1976

Speler Team Stemmen
Verhaegen Alfons Cd&v 1148
Vandemoortele Gerard Cd&v 991
Saenen Alfons Cd&v 985
Schueremans Carlo Cd&v 925
Van Looy Louis Gemeentebelangen 859
Van De Sande Raymond Cd&v 683
Petit Frans Open VLD 664
Rombauts Jean Cd&v 567
Vangeel Luc Cd&v 418
Bernaerts Frans Cd&v 388
Iwens Vic BR 380
Geens Jan Cd&v 363
Claes Eddy BR 349
Rijmenams Leopold Gemeentebelangen 346
Vandoorne Bert Cd&v 346
Van Camp – Engels Maria Cd&v 340
Cabuy Pierro Cd&v 335
Olbrechts André Cd&v 332
Knops çois Gemeentebelangen 328
Schroven Louis Cd&v 303
Herrijgers Jan Cd&v 290
Ceulemans André Cd&v 286
Van De Putte-Huysmans Mia Cd&v 279
Van Den Broek Frans Gemeentebelangen 274
Rijmenams Rene Cd&v 259
Van Der Aa Oscar Cd&v 256
Moortgat Gaston BR 249
Tuymans Emiel Volksunie 239
Wuyts Marcel Cd&v 236
Bogaerts Willy Volksunie 224
Geivaerts Marcel SP.a 220
De Wever Jan Cd&v 219
Van Den Wijngaert Anny Cd&v 215
Van Reeth Jan Cd&v 204
Ceulemans Vic Gemeentebelangen 194
Gierts Monique Open VLD 189
Augustijnen Walter Volksbelangen 163
Hannet Gemeentebelangen 157
Storms Celine Gemeentebelangen 150
Jaschke Gusta Gemeentebelangen 145
Van Craen-Hubert Jenny SP.a 144
Leen-Buelen Volksunie 135
Geerts Frans Gemeentebelangen 131
Van Dievel-Van Bosstraeten Yvonne Cd&v 129
Claes Balte Cd&v 121
Pelgrims-De Wever Godelieve NVA 121
Van Oosterwijk Louis Gemeentebelangen 111
Verlinden – Van Dievel Rita Volksbelangen 109
Thirion Louis Gemeentebelangen 101
Verbist-Wery Lieve Volksunie 95
Plaskie Frans Volksunie 90
Van Poyer Karel SP.a 87
Brouwers Hubert Gemeentebelangen 83
Sterck Zeno Volksunie 83
Slaets Marcel Volksunie 73
Beeck Jan Volksunie 71
Moens Charles Gemeentebelangen 69
Geysemans Marcel Volksunie 65
Tordoir Noël Volksunie 65
Ribbens Marc Volksunie 64
Geens Martha Volksunie 56
Gillemot Leopold Volksunie 53
Vanderwallen Paul SP.a 48
De Vries Joris SP.a 39
De Pauw Eddy Volksunie 39
Van Den Branden Marcel Volksunie 37
Dockx Eduard SP.a 34
Mertens Marcel SP.a 34
Van Nieuwenhove Ludo Volksunie 33
Dockx Marc SP.a 32
Mollemans Mariette SP.a 26
Petersen Arthur SP.a 25
Geets Laurent SP.a 22
Ceulemans Bertha SP.a 22
Vanheuverbeke Willem SP.a 22
Joly-Verhaege Louisa SP.a 19
Carael Jean SP.a 18
Rappoort Eduard SP.a 18
Heremans Angela SP.a 17
Fransen Albert SP.a 14
Peeters Gustaaf SP.a 13
Cluytens Henri SP.a 13
De Ronghe Jean SP.a 13
DatumGebeurtenis
2018 Open Vld
2018 BR 30
2018 Groen
2018 NVA
2018 CD&v
2012 BR
2012 Cd&v
2012 Groen
2012 SP.a
2012 NVA
2012 Open VLD
2006 BR
2006 CD&v + NVA
2006 Vlaams Belang
2006 Groen
2006 Open VLD
2006 SP.a
2000 Groen / Agalev
2000 Vld
2000 Vlaams Belang
2000 SP.a / SP
2000 CD&v - CVP
2000 BR
1994 VLD
1994 SP.a - Sp
1994 CD&v - CVP
1994 Br
1988 Fed. VI. P.B.R
1988 BR
1988 CD&v - CVP
1988 SP.a - SP
1988 VLD - PVV
1988 Volksbelangen
1982 Voklsunie
1982 SP.a - SP
1982 CD&v - CVP
1982 Gemeentebelangen
1982 VLD - PVV
1982 FVB
1982 Groen
1976 CD&v - CVP
1976 Gemeentebelangen
1976 SP - BSP
1976 Volksunie
1970 Volksunie
1970 CVP
1970 Terryn
1970 NBMG - FVB
1970 Gemeentebelangen
1970 SPa