1982

Speler Team Stemmen
Hellemans Willy Cd&v 1036
Saenen Alfons Cd&v 957
Van Looy Louis Gemeentebelangen 643
Schueremans Carlo Cd&v 613
Iwens Vic BR 535
Rombauts Jean Cd&v 522
Schroven Louis Cd&v 488
Bernaerts Frans Cd&v 474
Claes Eddy BR 474
Libotton André Cd&v 471
Morrens Jacques BR 388
Uytterhoeven Frans BR 383
Tuymans Emiel Volksunie 379
Petit Frans Open VLD 372
De Wever Jan Cd&v 371
Olbrechts André Cd&v 360
De Cree Paul BR 352
Claes Balte Cd&v 348
Van Camp – Engels Maria Cd&v 346
Engels Hilda Gemeentebelangen 341
Geens Jan Cd&v 326
Rijmenams Leopold Gemeentebelangen 310
Kets – Neels Gike Cd&v 307
Geivaerts Marcel SP.a 276
Verschooten Leo Cd&v 263
Verschueren Louis BR 261
Van Loock Willy Cd&v 253
Vangeel Luc Cd&v 245
Somers Silvaan Cd&v 233
Henderickx Walter Gemeentebelangen 228
Broos Rene Open VLD 210
Verbelen Ferdinand Cd&v 188
Vervoort Flor Gemeentebelangen 181
De Vroe Constant Gemeentebelangen 175
Van Dievel-Van Bosstraeten Yvonne Cd&v 170
Liekens Roger Gemeentebelangen 167
Jacops André Open VLD 162
Bueds Louis Cd&v 161
Vaes-Charlier Rita Cd&v 154
Bastiaens Johan Open VLD 148
Vertongen Armand Gemeentebelangen 147
Ceulemans André Cd&v 146
Moortgat Gaston BR 143
Smits Jan Cd&v 135
Caers Maria Gemeentebelangen 133
Gierts Monique Open VLD 132
de Munck Lucie Open VLD 130
Van Oosterwijck Frans Cd&v 127
Malta Monika SP.a 127
Bogaerts Willy Volksunie 120
Marien Victor Open VLD 120
Van Uffel Frans Gemeentebelangen 119
Roelands Pieter Open VLD 114
Van Den Broeck Eduard Open VLD 100
Iwens Albert Open VLD 96
Wijns Marcel SP.a 96
Fonderie Hugo SP.a 88
Geerts André Open VLD 87
Staes Rudy SP.a 86
Croons Victor Open VLD 85
Lekeux Jean Open VLD 85
Geens August Open VLD 81
Bocklandt Willy BR 77
Lamair Lucien Open VLD 76
De Coster Gerda Open VLD 76
Roelandt André Volksbelangen 74
Smets Carl Open VLD 71
Pijpe Willy Open VLD 67
Philibert Stephania Open VLD 67
Van Nuffel Greta Open VLD 66
Van Beneden-Lesage Gerda Volksunie 63
Demey Freddy Open VLD 62
De Bondt Tony Groen 57
Verreth – Albert Lea Volksbelangen 56
Verboom Marc SP.a 54
Stuyck Walter Groen 53
Van Hamme Ivo Cd&v 53
Chabot-Mommaerts Myriam Volksunie 53
Leen Frank Volksunie 52
Leen-Buelen Volksunie 48
Verhoeven Paula SP.a 46
Gillemot Leopold Volksunie 46
Vos-Coene Jeannine Volksunie 45
Poplemon Martine SP.a 43
Buedts Anne-Marie NVA 42
Huysmans Jef Volksunie 41
Imbrechts Eddy SP.a 41
Billet Mia Volksunie 40
Begine Jan Volksunie 40
De Jongh-Tordoir Marie-Thérèse Volksunie 39
Van Der Plas Luc SP.a 37
Baeten Gaby Gemeentebelangen 35
Doomst Jozef SP.a 33
Joly-Verhaege Louisa SP.a 32
Ceulemans Bertha SP.a 31
Petersen Arthur SP.a 29
Ribbens Luc Volksunie 28
Heremans Angela SP.a 27
Relens Etienne SP.a 26
Tordoir Lutgarde Volksunie 24
Henderickx-Verbeek Hedwige Volksunie 23
Vanderwallen Paul SP.a 23
Denies Hubert SP.a 22
Willems Anna Volksbelangen 21
Martin Paul SP.a 20
Verlinden André SP.a 19
Muys Danny SP.a 19
Vleminckx Bert Volksunie 18
Candries Luc Volksunie 18
Sansens Anne-Marie Volksunie 16
Van Roy François FVPBR 15
Raets Jean SP.a 13
Bosselaers Wilfried Volksunie 12
De Laet Paul FVPBR 8
Opde Beeck Herman FVPBR 7
Meysmans Frans FVPBR 5
Van Oost Roger FVPBR 3
Moris Albert FVPBR 2
DatumGebeurtenis
2018 Open Vld
2018 BR 30
2018 Groen
2018 NVA
2018 CD&v
2012 BR
2012 Cd&v
2012 Groen
2012 SP.a
2012 NVA
2012 Open VLD
2006 BR
2006 CD&v + NVA
2006 Vlaams Belang
2006 Groen
2006 Open VLD
2006 SP.a
2000 Groen / Agalev
2000 Vld
2000 Vlaams Belang
2000 SP.a / SP
2000 CD&v - CVP
2000 BR
1994 VLD
1994 SP.a - Sp
1994 CD&v - CVP
1994 Br
1988 Fed. VI. P.B.R
1988 BR
1988 CD&v - CVP
1988 SP.a - SP
1988 VLD - PVV
1988 Volksbelangen
1982 Voklsunie
1982 SP.a - SP
1982 CD&v - CVP
1982 Gemeentebelangen
1982 VLD - PVV
1982 FVB
1982 Groen
1976 CD&v - CVP
1976 Gemeentebelangen
1976 SP - BSP
1976 Volksunie
1970 Volksunie
1970 CVP
1970 Terryn
1970 NBMG - FVB
1970 Gemeentebelangen
1970 SPa