2012

Speler Team Stemmen
Duchesne Eric NVA 988
Van den Brande Mieke Cd&v 677
Morrens Steven Cd&v 672
Uytterhoeven Frans BR 646
De Weerdt Luc BR 615
Vaganée Guido NVA 489
Michiels Eddy BR 462
Stephani Julien BR 457
Fonderie Jan Groen 444
Schueremans Hilde Cd&v 419
Goovaerts Yves BR 387
Valkeniers-Peeters Kristin Open VLD 335
Van Assche Jaak NVA 313
Olbrechts – Janssens Jeannine BR 307
Verschooten Leo Cd&v 301
Thirion Jan NVA 293
Van Looy Lode BR 290
Cools Mia BR 290
Demandt Emily NVA 279
Smets Hilde BR 278
Verhoeven Wouter Cd&v 264
Dehaes Peter Cd&v 236
De Haes Bert Cd&v 236
Ventôse Monique Cd&v 229
Frans Gerda Cd&v 223
Keuleers Peter Cd&v 219
Van den Broeck Annick Groen 204
De Backer Marc BR 185
Van Loock Conny BR 185
Huyghe Marc Cd&v 184
Van Rompaey Marc BR 184
Maes Barbara Groen 184
Versonnen Daan Cd&v 183
Van Dievel-Van Bosstraeten Yvonne Cd&v 181
Jacops Joeri BR 175
Huibers Karolien NVA 174
De Wever Jan Cd&v 173
De Crée Stephanie Cd&v 170
Vandenborre Jan Groen 169
Lagast Frank Open VLD 161
Buttiens Johan NVA 154
Van Der Donckt Wim NVA 153
Verstaeten Georgette BR 152
Van Der Hoeven Alex BR 151
Joly Katy SP.a 151
Hatim Noureddine Groen 145
Vanderweyen Lola Cd&v 144
Pelgrims-De Wever Godelieve NVA 143
Verbruggen An Cd&v 143
Moortgat Marleen Cd&v 141
Van Hauwermeiren Rita BR 136
Frederickx Patricia NVA 135
Lamair Anne NVA 133
Geerts Anke Cd&v 132
Gullentops Agnes BR 127
Golvers Aimé Groen 124
Douwen Sven SP.a 120
Teughels Geert NVA 118
Vangeel-Vandevelde Lutgarde Cd&v 117
Gesquiere Els Groen 116
Van Bouwel Marlies Groen 114
Verstraeten Griet Groen 111
De Laet Kristel Cd&v 110
Kuhk Annette Groen 108
Moeyersons Anika Groen 107
Laenens Bart Groen 107
Nossent Les Groen 105
Hellemans Simone BR 105
De Wit Goedele Groen 104
Dirickx Eddy Groen 104
Goelen Gina NVA 104
Henderickx Wouter NVA 102
Peeters Karine BR 101
Op De Beeck Karin Groen 100
Van Lint Harry NVA 99
Desimple Marina Groen 97
Lens Herman Groen 97
Withaegels Rudi Open VLD 96
Magriet Raymonda BR 94
Lauwers Danielle Open VLD 92
Hendrickx Kathleen BR 88
Buedts Anne-Marie NVA 87
Huybrechts Jeannine Groen 87
Dockx Norbert (Luc) NVA 87
Pauwels-Van Damme Myriam NVA 87
Van Oosterwijck Frans Cd&v 86
Paulussen Nayeli NVA 86
Croonen Daniëlle Groen 85
Hofmans Luc NVA 83
Bergmans Annemie NVA 81
Gijpen Annelies Open VLD 77
Muyldermans-Dockx Kathleen NVA 77
Lammar Paul Cd&v 75
Gady Elke NVA 72
Jans Marc Groen 70
Mylemans Etienne Groen 70
Van Wayenbergh Yvon NVA 69
Van Den Broeck Raf Groen 64
Silverans Philippe Open VLD 62
Simons-Cabus Diane Open VLD 60
Eggermont Mario Open VLD 57
Huygens Jan Open VLD 56
Louis David Open VLD 52
Voskresensky Michel Open VLD 52
Geivaerts Marcel SP.a 51
Bauwens Monni Open VLD 47
Verhaert Sylvain Open VLD 47
Voskresensky Chantal Open VLD 47
Vermaut Francois Open VLD 43
Ingelaere Brigitte Open VLD 42
Vandenbemd David Open VLD 41
Casteels Shila Open VLD 40
Cabus-Van Krieken Maria Open VLD 40
Van Moorter Dirk Open VLD 40
Installé Pieter Open VLD 39
Westdorp Paul Open VLD 38
Absillis Lucette Open VLD 34
Vandewiele Ellen SP.a 33
Torfs Tim SP.a 30
Matthys Lucy Open VLD 30
Bigaré Pieter SP.a 30
Claus Patricia SP.a 28
Relens Kathleen SP.a 28
Imbrechts Eddy SP.a 24
Van Dessel Leo SP.a 23
Laenens Agnes SP.a 23
Relens Etienne SP.a 19
De Coninck Christine SP.a 16
Petersen Ann SP.a 15
Van Kelst Paul SP.a 14
Aerts Nicole SP.a 12
Depoortere Roger SP.a 12
DatumGebeurtenis
2018 Open Vld
2018 BR 30
2018 Groen
2018 NVA
2018 CD&v
2012 BR
2012 Cd&v
2012 Groen
2012 SP.a
2012 NVA
2012 Open VLD
2006 BR
2006 CD&v + NVA
2006 Vlaams Belang
2006 Groen
2006 Open VLD
2006 SP.a
2000 Groen / Agalev
2000 Vld
2000 Vlaams Belang
2000 SP.a / SP
2000 CD&v - CVP
2000 BR
1994 VLD
1994 SP.a - Sp
1994 CD&v - CVP
1994 Br
1988 Fed. VI. P.B.R
1988 BR
1988 CD&v - CVP
1988 SP.a - SP
1988 VLD - PVV
1988 Volksbelangen
1982 Voklsunie
1982 SP.a - SP
1982 CD&v - CVP
1982 Gemeentebelangen
1982 VLD - PVV
1982 FVB
1982 Groen
1976 CD&v - CVP
1976 Gemeentebelangen
1976 SP - BSP
1976 Volksunie
1970 Volksunie
1970 CVP
1970 Terryn
1970 NBMG - FVB
1970 Gemeentebelangen
1970 SPa