2018

Speler Team Stemmen
Vaganée Guido NVA 1232
Van Looy Lode BR 713
Fonderie Jan Groen 629
Van den Brande Mieke Cd&v 621
Uytterhoeven Frans BR 618
De Weerdt Luc BR 544
Michiels Eddy BR 487
Goovaerts Yves BR 463
Uytterhoeven Wendy BR 455
Smets Hilde BR 408
Morrens Steven Cd&v 349
Duchesne Eric NVA 345
Stephani Julien BR 339
Schueremans Hilde Cd&v 338
Versonnen Daan Cd&v 317
Olbrechts – Janssens Jeannine BR 311
Huibers Karolien NVA 301
Vanmarcke Bart Open VLD 301
Withaegels Rudi Open VLD 295
Maes Barbara Groen 289
Demandt Emily NVA 289
Stephani Veerle BR 268
De Clerck Julie Cd&v 260
Van den Broeck Annick Groen 247
Stevens Eddy BR 246
Schauwers Karin BR 246
Teughels Geert NVA 242
Thirion Jan NVA 241
Cools Mia BR 237
Keuleers Peter Cd&v 237
Van Der Donckt Wim NVA 229
Vercammen Pascal Open VLD 222
De Backer Marc BR 220
Reyniers Amber BR 220
Pittevils Charlotte Groen 219
Van Rompaey Marc BR 217
Van Der Leyden Hannelore BR 216
Dehaes Peter Cd&v 216
Hellemans Willy Cd&v 214
Van Looy Mieke Groen 208
Theerens Karl NVA 201
Jansen Lien Cd&v 186
Vanderweyen Lola Cd&v 186
Crauwels Sofie Groen 180
Claes Marcel NVA 178
Van Den Bossche Ilse NVA 178
Van Loock Conny BR 176
De Ruysscher Hilde NVA 176
Huyghe Marc Cd&v 168
De Haes Bert Cd&v 166
Paulussen Nayeli NVA 166
Van Hauwermeiren Rita NVA 164
Huygens Filip Groen 157
Soli Wendy Cd&v 157
Pepermans Elke Groen 155
Van Wayenbergh Yvon NVA 155
Houwen Lien Groen 155
Notelé Mark BR 154
Boogmans Kathleen Groen 154
Daan Buttiens NVA 150
Daly Ellen Groen 149
Lauwers Danielle Open VLD 148
Symons Cindy NVA 147
Vangeel-Vandevelde Lutgarde Cd&v 146
Rombauts Dennis Cd&v 145
Van Kerkhove Els BR 144
Gewelt Estelle NVA 143
De Ley Kristof Groen 140
Uytterhoeven Lynn NVA 140
Verhoeven Wouter Cd&v 140
Dirickx Eddy Groen 140
Verhulsel Myriam BR 137
Schaerlaecken Ilona NVA 136
Lievens Johan NVA 136
Verhaegen Pieter Groen 134
Gesquiere Els Groen 134
De Wit Goedele Groen 132
De Laet Kristel Cd&v 132
Milis Karel BR 131
Peeters Kristel NVA 126
Golvers Aimé Groen 126
Lagast Frank Open VLD 124
Hamddan Lachkar Jamila Cd&v 123
Dockx Norbert (Luc) NVA 122
Lens Herman Groen 120
Vertonghen Tim Open VLD 116
Janssen Luc Cd&v 114
Müller Kristin Groen 113
De Rooster Rita Cd&v 113
Vanderhoeven Chris BR 107
Mylemans Etienne Groen 107
Van den Broeck Danté Groen 106
Van Belle Mike NVA 102
Boeckxstaens Stef Open VLD 102
Lauwers Frank Open VLD 97
Withaegels Lauren Open VLD 96
Verwaest Joris Groen 87
Geens Marina Open VLD 85
Voskresensky Michel Open VLD 83
Lammar Paul Cd&v 80
Van Den Eynde Alfred Open VLD 78
Ventôse Vladik Cd&v 73
Blommaert Gunnar Groen 69
Smet Christine Open VLD 67
Van Den Broeck Annie Cd&v 64
Van Rompaey Koen Open VLD 60
Vanderhoofd Hilde Open VLD 58
Gijpen Conny Open VLD 57
Huygens Jan Open VLD 54
Verstraelen Karla Open VLD 52
Lorez Cynthia Open VLD 51
Ingelaere Brigitte Open VLD 48
Van Steenbergen Marianne Open VLD 47
Bauwens Monni Open VLD 47
Nuytkens Jeff Open VLD 40
DatumGebeurtenis
2018 Open Vld
2018 BR 30
2018 Groen
2018 NVA
2018 CD&v
2012 BR
2012 Cd&v
2012 Groen
2012 SP.a
2012 NVA
2012 Open VLD
2006 BR
2006 CD&v + NVA
2006 Vlaams Belang
2006 Groen
2006 Open VLD
2006 SP.a
2000 Groen / Agalev
2000 Vld
2000 Vlaams Belang
2000 SP.a / SP
2000 CD&v - CVP
2000 BR
1994 VLD
1994 SP.a - Sp
1994 CD&v - CVP
1994 Br
1988 Fed. VI. P.B.R
1988 BR
1988 CD&v - CVP
1988 SP.a - SP
1988 VLD - PVV
1988 Volksbelangen
1982 Voklsunie
1982 SP.a - SP
1982 CD&v - CVP
1982 Gemeentebelangen
1982 VLD - PVV
1982 FVB
1982 Groen
1976 CD&v - CVP
1976 Gemeentebelangen
1976 SP - BSP
1976 Volksunie
1970 Volksunie
1970 CVP
1970 Terryn
1970 NBMG - FVB
1970 Gemeentebelangen
1970 SPa